Database

AC NOAC NAMEPS COUNTTotal VoterTotal MobileTotal Unique Mobile
1Ichchapuram29525803512455853954
2Palasa27820879613427558462
3Tekkali31622992211649250667
4Pathapatnam31621908511900849777
5Srikakulam27926055113077060261
6Amadalavalasa2591866218313129847
7Etcherla3092353889400835461
8Narasannapeta29020686210034442728
9Rajam (SC)2852189597351225419
10Palakonda (ST)2831976398792732737
11Kurupam (ST)2681873969442527476
12Parvathipuram (SC)2331874969425837760
13Salur (ST)2401976138952323844
14Bobbili26422427810911437896
15Cheepurupalle2572011588353832780
16Gajapathinagaram2641998026957622512
17Nellimarla2482057269424632674
18Vizianagaram26024040218091682977
19Srungavarapukota27021728712916455923
20Bhimili33532696916834483509
21Visakhapatnam East28225061314524784596
22Visakhapatnam South23521591513194174109
23Visakhapatnam North27126445116781191190
24Visakhapatnam West23722787616027384240
25Gajuwaka305309740197526119116
26Chodavaram2432141058665034744
27Madugula2351891345392619706
28Araku Valley (ST)3032329179634918464
29Paderu (ST)3112360049112819653
30Anakapalle25120789111117760698
31Pendurthi28028025916130287228
32Yelamanchili2432052719362140244
33Payakaraopet (SC)2922476097776030088
34Narsipatnam2622110888107830976
35Tuni22121542313110854404
36Prathipadu2272081997767734976
37Pithapuram24223744312349259755
38Kakinada Rural26425513817565887334
39Peddapuram20020973310738754259
40Anaparthy22821546312263758786
41Kakinada City23325154115793372903
42Ramachandrapuram23919914410263444880
43Mummidivaram26823490614186961765
44Amalapuram (SC)23420462810737148583
45Razole (SC)20518987311059260315
46Gannavaram (SC)21219170912039860483
47Kothapeta26224576012028847472
48Mandapeta22121244112020060656
49Rajanagaram2162058849867737254
50Rajahmundry City22525568918998190762
51Rajahmundry Rural26325506017359183738
52Jaggampeta2472193628589937433
53Rampachodavaram (ST)39427164211641029540
54Kovvur (SC)1741765348584332316
55Nidadavole2052049408980036726
56Achanta1861766748100626586
57Palacole18919188110073038124
58Narasapuram1691634236136528928
59Bhimavaram23324622613119969495
60Undi23822085410338338159
61Tanuku23123009111261350165
62Tadepalligudem2082076679721941616
63Ungutur2131988267078121268
64Denduluru2392241458183231219
65Eluru20822014911938772468
66Gopalapuram (SC)2482340468684432058
67Polavaram (ST)2842436209954126994
68Chintalapudi (SC)27226270910709741969
69Tiruvuru (SC)2341983536835232554
70Nuzvid2862297489165437401
71Gannavaram30126024415098859503
72Gudivada23019298213570064162
73Kaikalur23419789711862048334
74Pedana2161604088083934817
75Machilipatnam20118667511179652769
76Avanigadda26620349010288542502
77Pamarru (SC)2381778859562229719
78Penamaluru30227540617413883756
79Vijayawada West25323641716204686344
80Vijayawada Central257260723171925101081
81Vijayawada East298248746187836103733
82Mylavaram29326208512173967548
83Nandigama (SC)2221947889844437951
84Jaggayyapeta2221942498852440500
85Pedakurapadu2662219949915239662
86Tadikonda (SC)24419911611255851464
87Mangalagiri28127171915690480935
88Ponnur2642211739961849238
89Vemuru (SC)2331910236845329853
90Repalle26322347210877839160
91Tenali27325789415700078876
92Bapatla2021812398023431293
93Prathipadu (SC)2852543679961452383
94Guntur West28226334918311597660
95Guntur East25023699818967499730
96Chilakaluripet23922665411505656838
97Narasaraopet24522612510137352055
98Sattenapalle27423093610279646718
99Vinukonda29925613811467245384
100Gurajala30427169311263452653
101Macherla2992546299368034135
102Yerragondapalem (SC)2641997137810537759
103Darsi2822168827845434037
104Parchur2952251679974852013
105Addanki29623312112267257745
106Chirala21819281011025355077
107Santhanuthalapadu (SC)2562158399255049374
108Ongole25623480614218879250
109Kandukur2692216209996849182
110Kondapi (SC)28323502112216459557
111Markapuram25720785211394654601
112Giddalur28423138413093871317
113Kanigiri2962367489678942195
114Kavali3142445349492933168
115Atmakur2782166276840223459
116Kovur3232680028322333674
117Nellore City24823397614015475326
118Nellore Rural26626382214838673224
119Sarvepalli28223214710414035415
120Gudur (SC)29023796611764243841
121Sullurpeta (SC)30323211311562543747
122Venkatagiri29623225612599537739
123Udayagiri3232382969406838454
124Badvel (SC)27221271910064750672
125Rajampet28222959611095555825
126Kadapa26826006116698678857
127Kodur (SC)2481925299635043064
128Rayachoti28424438712698953479
129Pulivendla3012226409350449698
130Kamalapuram2491978859515839438
131Jammalamadugu31524625613907963314
132Proddatur26724273014056873100
133Mydukur26920864313138262451
134Allagadda2952254338995743192
135Srisailam22519398410692638714
136Nandikotkur (SC)24521207110749738211
137Kurnool258268833182799101106
138Panyam33930548614689473092
139Nandyal27126132716312588537
140Banaganapalle27723786512412759245
141Dhone29122243711093251284
142Pattikonda25521750513888157265
143Kodumur (SC)27522684510884351063
144Yemmiganur27123622611778750171
145Mantralayam2361945566932016123
146Adoni25624961010563941295
147Alur2942484179283228423
148Rayadurg29325582312746651142
149Uravakonda2592168079892034333
150Guntakal27626136717542184937
151Tadpatri27123580614677669027
152Singanamala (SC)29124028111153746063
153Anantapur Urban268263555177507103439
154Kalyandurg26122272911109438801
155Raptadu27924548811139844674
156Madakasira (SC)2362078179035832824
157Hindupur25323393114309172383
158Penukonda26122453410245041453
159Puttaparthi23720155610829550268
160Dharmavaram28722836215278572376
161Kadiri28124488313270364655
162Thamballapalle23321542818321588473
163Pileru28022314014114172072
164Madanapalle25024883516356091133
165Punganur26123515018458095192
166Chandragiri38829025418584594189
167Tirupati265288164237451144538
168Srikalahasti29124081615980779532
169Satyavedu (SC)27920590514841866100
170Nagari22620486011428248828
171Gangadhara Nellore (SC)25520396212071156541
172Chittoor22320108614222076458
173Puthalapattu (SC)24221965114197265475
174Palamaner28725897015066869856
175Kuppam2432168229080043515
AC NOAC NAMETOTAL VOTERSTOTAL MOBILETOTAL UNIQUE
1Sirpur2123503352523027
2Chennur1763986564044035
3Bellampalli1611135568536695
4Mancherial2482247095349220
5Asifabad2080051549411457
6Khanapur2059034799933869
7Adilabad2251228007244831
8Boath2010793600126159
9Nirmal2334176217646311
10Mudhole2326987447849785
11Armur1986709963173906
12Bodhan2050957498151884
13Jukkal1895203252824048
14Banswada1831663404325434
15Yellareddy2083646581148919
16Kamareddy2277538704562601
17Nizamabad (Urban)26995815817599529
18Nizamabad (Rural)2390718488465246
19Balkonda2074196098149629
20Koratla2245436346447930
21Jagtial2136583560927937
22Dharmapuri2110192843822408
23Ramagundam2053787475452444
24Manthani2200506509645821
25Peddapalle2404745527541826
26Karimnagar32253714638596512
27Choppadandi2279336611448642
28Vemulawada2089703728829027
29Sircilla2281984301833608
30Manakondur2118844972838960
31Huzurabad2365466460749421
32Husnabad2277345532540185
33Siddipet2193837523653341
34Medak2026973508327324
35Narayankhed2041952632517861
36Andole2257384367728747
37Narsapur2072484185031304
38Zaheerabad2402295181033714
39Sangareddy21610012043569137
40Patancheru331394236749145946
41Dubbak1881424411731848
42Gajwel25282210584166350
43Medchal556183224223165580
44Malkajgiri443948198636151491
45Quthbullapur617143336585249054
46Kukatpally427826207666150829
47Uppal492002254777184592
48Ibrahimpatnam2917389891071692
49Lal Bahadur Nagar534755256224184234
50Maheswaram481073221639150988
51Rajendranagar500562235721160413
52Serilingampally644530338171249381
53Chevella2388084428633481
54Pargi2354065374138726
55Vicarabad2158123778627968
56Tandur2176633942027471
57Musheerabad28466511318578275
58Malakpet3014879565366922
59Amberpet 25222910231073457
60Khairatabad 27954212304586326
61Jubilee Hills351889168158116399
62Sanathnagar2342259285868015
63Nampally30934211488676831
64Karwan336497148324101104
65Goshamahal2494988591261130
66Charminar2149605530635661
67Chandrayangutta3171889939368689
68Yakutpura3323499709762203
69Bahadurpura27862910052960834
70Secunderabad24732711314780915
71Secunderabad Cantt23973010496770560
72Kodangal2165305281935300
73Narayanpet2136185601636901
74Mahbubnagar23089011889171229
75Jadcherla2023656223943620
76Devarkadra2155765552439220
77Makthal2214725428535966
78Wanaparthy2475297857151275
79Gadwal2347476531442965
80Alampur(SC)2224706537148004
81Nagarkurnool2113485120635307
82Achampet2186765513337173
83Kalwakurthy2181106275644356
84Shadnagar2064298180751322
85Kollapur2150094708029042
86Devarakonda2280027397748260
87Nagarjuna Sagar2177374897833740
88Miryalaguda2119035816242145
89Huzurnagar2305797326349061
90Kodad22672310311371461
91Suryapet2224709481162830
92Nalgonda22462610597165613
93Munugode2402897119154861
94Bhongir2028568050761948
95Nakrekal2336584961939037
96Thungathurthi(SC)2359049073470125
97Alair2170727602959280
98Jangoan2209625689441165
99Ghanpur (Station)23497013375580547
100Palakurthi2327346748650745
101Dornakal2052477802353428
102Mahabubabad2351666568846878
103Narsampet2185807094350212
104Parkal20818911038961317
105Warangal West26837211215980401
106Warangal East23749611463570841
107Waradhanapet24989112464583051
108Bhupalpalle2589027465755914
109Mulug2088608204256179
110Pinapaka1862095975641784
111Yellandu2087027975150789
112Khammam308518198247120879
113Palair22324311265368163
114Madhira2099718187254134
115Wyra1848975515443213
116Sathupalle2276055811442232
117Kothagudem22849011501773229
118Aswaraopeta1497743927429803
119Bhadrachalam1430503713126021

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/airfasts/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5373